CDMA / Capacity Building / AMRUT

Sl.No Name of the Institution Name of the Training Date Name of ULB Name of person Designation Mobile Gender
1 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Karimnagar Nainigattu Swamy Work Inspector - -
2 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Khammam T. Navya Jyothi Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
3 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Karimnagar A. Lakshmi Narayana Dy. Executive Engineer - -
4 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Suryapet K. Laxman Surya Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
5 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Karimnagar Hemji Jadhav E.E. - -
6 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Ramagundam G. Tejaswini Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
7 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Adilabad Thotamalla Naveen Kumar Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
8 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Adilabad Bandari Saikiran Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
9 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Miryalaguda Kukkadapu Srinivasu Dy. Executive Engineer - -
10 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Nalgonda K. Venkateswarlu Dy. Executive Engineer - -
11 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Karimnagar Rodda Yadagiri Dy. Executive Engineer - -
12 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Karimnagar Syed Abdul Gaffar Work Inspector - -
13 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Karimnagar M. Gangadher A.E. - -
14 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Mahabubnagar B. Ramana Murthy Executive Engineer - -
15 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Ramagundam Mohammad Shahabaz Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
16 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Khammam Burri Vijay Kumar Store Keeper - -
17 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Khammam T. Ranga Rao Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
18 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Nizamabad Sharath Chandra Bommakuri Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
19 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Nizamabad B. Anand Sagar Dy. Executive Engineer - -
20 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Karimnagar G.Nikhita Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
21 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Siddipet R. Laxman Dy. Executive Engineer - -
22 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Adilabad P. Arun Kumar Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
23 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07 - 09 Nov 2016 Ramagundam C.R. Babu E.E. - -
24 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Miryalaguda Abdul Faheem - -
25 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Mohd. Khuddus - -
26 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Khammam Ramchander - -
27 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Ramagundam M. Shyam Kumar - -
28 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Khammam Ch. Venkata Ramana - -
29 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 K. Praveen Babu - -
30 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Rangu Veeraswamy - -
31 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 P. Ganapathi - -
32 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Ramagundam Ragam Sathish - -
33 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Karimnagar A. Ravinder - -
34 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Khammam A.T. Sairam - -
35 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Ramagundam Vankudoth Prashanth - -
36 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Adilabad A. Sumalatha - -
37 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Adilabad D. Sandhya - -
38 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Adilabad G. Anuradha - -
39 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Khammam Rela Roja Reddy - -
40 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 P. Shyam Kumar - -
41 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Inukonda Rani - -
42 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 K. Pradeep Kumar - -
43 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Karimnagar N. Ashwini Gandhi - -
44 ESCI Orientation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 16 - 18 Nov2016 Karimnagar A. Karunaker - -
45 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Sirisha Devi S. Assistant Executive Engineer - -
46 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Adupa kavya TPBO - -
47 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Malyala Tejaswini TPBO - -
48 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Jabu Prashanthi TPBO - -
49 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Ramagundam B. Shyam Sunder TPBO - -
50 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Shailaja Muppidi Assistant City Planner - -
51 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Khammam Ch. Prakash Reddy Town Planning Officer - -
52 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Karimnagar Boppa Sanjuna Town Planning & Building Overseer - -
53 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Karimnagar B. Vandanam ACP - -
54 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Karimnagar Nadipelly Pavani Rao Town Planning & Building Overseer - -
55 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Miryalaguda T. Vijaya Kumar Town Planning Supervisor - -
56 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Khammam Itikela Bhaskar TPBO - -
57 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Mohammed Basheer Town Planning Supervisor - -
58 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Mood Rajendra Prasad Naik City Planner - -
59 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Ramagundam Saganti Raj Kumar Town Planning & Building Overseer (TPBO) - -
60 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Adilabad K. Nageshwar Assistant City Planner - -
61 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Karimnagar M. Srihari Town Planing Supervisor - -
62 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 R. Shashikala Town Planning Supervisor - -
63 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Karimnagar Mangalagiri Thirupathamma TPBO - -
64 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Adilabad M. Saikiran TPBO - -
65 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Adilabad M. Srinivasa Rao Town Planning Officer - -
66 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Khammam G. Kalyan Chakravarthy Town Planning Supervisor - -
67 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 K. Ravi Assistant City Planner - -
68 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Siddipet S. Habeebunnisa Town Planning Supervisor - -
69 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Sirimalla Rajitha Town Planning Supervisor - -
70 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 31Jan-02nd Feb 2017 Ramagundam Hanamakonda Jyoshna Devi TPS - -
71 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Suryapet Kashimalla Laxman Surya Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
72 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Ramagundam Mohammad Shahabaz Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
73 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Ramagundam G. Madhavi Dy. Executive Engineer - -
74 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Ramagundam A.B. Rama Devi Municipal Asst. Engineer - -
75 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Ramagundam Goli Tejaswini Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
76 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Mahabubnagar B. Ramana Murthy Executive Engineer - -
77 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Adilabad Prakerlapudi Nagamalleswara Rao Municipal Engineer - -
78 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Adilabad Bandari Saikiran Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
79 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Adilabad P. Arun Kumar Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
80 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Adilabad T. Naveen Kumar Municipal Asst. Engineer - -
81 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Khammam T. Navya Jyothi Assistant Engineer - -
82 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Karimnagar S. Khyathi Priyadarshini Technical Officer - -
83 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Karimnagar G. Nikhita Municipal Asst. Engineer - -
84 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Khammam T. Ranga Rao Municipal Asst. Engineer - -
85 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Siddipet Rayapuram Laxman Dy. Executive Engineer - -
86 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Armoor B. Anand Sagar Dy. Executive Engineer - -
87 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Khammam Nunavath Kumar Municipal Asst. Engineer - -
88 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Khammam Boda Suresh Municipal Asst. Engineer - -
89 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Khammam Surasi Ravinder Municipal Asst. Engineer - -
90 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Hemji Jadhav Executive Engineer - -
91 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Khammam Burri Vijay Kumar Store Keeper - -
92 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Karimnagar A. Lakshmi Narayana Dy. Executive Engineer - -
93 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Syed Asif Assistant Engineer - -
94 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Rodda Yadagiri Dy. Executive Engineer - -
95 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Naini Gattu Swamy Work Inspector - -
96 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Syed Abdul Gaffar Work Inspector - -
97 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Armoor Sharath Chandra Bommakuri Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
98 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Adilabad Mamatha Ummri Technical Officer - -
99 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 07-09th Feb 2017 Adilabad J. Lakshmi Municipal Asst. Engineer - -
100 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Karimnagar P.Vani Assistant Engineer - -
101 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Kacharla Sai Nikhitha Assistant Engineer - -
102 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Ramagundam Chennur Mallikarjunudu Superintending Engineer - -
103 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Nandella Prabhakar Rao DY. Executive Engineer - -
104 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Kondaparthy Ravinder MAE (ELEC) - -
105 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Miryalaguda Moinuddin Salman MAE - -
106 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Abdul Gafoor Assistant Engineer - -
107 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Lingamurthy A.R.E Executive Engineer - -
108 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Ramagundam Mohammed. Khaza Jameel Ahmed Assistant Engineer - -
109 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 N.Raja Kumar M.A.E - -
110 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Khammam Kanagala Swarupa Rani DY. Executive Engineer - -
111 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Sreeramoju Roja Rani M.A.E - -
112 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 T.Ravi Kumar DY. Executive Engineer - -
113 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Subramanya SVRNRD DY. Executive Engineer - -
114 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Mittapally Soujanya Assistant Engineer - -
115 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Gouru Pravalika Assistant Engineer - -
116 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 S. Karthik Reddy Assistant Engineer - -
117 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Ragi Srikanth Assistant Engineer - -
118 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 MD. Muzammil Assistant Engineer - -
119 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Akula Manohar Rao DY. Executive Engineer - -
120 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 V. Varshathushar A.E - -
121 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Khammam P.Venkateshwarlu DY. Executive Engineer - -
122 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Khammam P.V.Raman DY. Executive Engineer - -
123 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Adilabad S. Rajesham Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
124 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Rangam Samba Murthy MAE - -
125 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Nagula Mahender DY. Executive Engineer - -
126 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Khammam N.V.A. Prasad Executive Engineer - -
127 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Ankam Shiva Kumar Executive Engineer - -
128 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Ramagundam Aerra Prathyusha Assistant Engineer - -
129 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Ramagundam Afreen Tabassum Technical Officer - -
130 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Baraju Mohan Reddy Assistant Engineer - -
131 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Ramagundam K. Bhaskar DY. Executive Engineer - -
132 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Miryalaguda P.H. Ashish babu Technical Officer - -
133 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Adilabad P. Nagamalleswara Rao Municipal Engineer - -
134 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Public Health Engineers of ULBs 13-15th Feb 2017 Paka Venkateswarlu Municipal Assistant Engineer - -
135 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Katarpu Praveen Babu TPBO - -
136 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Ramagundam M. Shyam Kumar Asst. City Planner - -
137 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Ramagundam Ragam Sathish TPBO - -
138 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Rangu Veeraswamy Town Planning Supervisor - -
139 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 P.Shyam Kumar Asst. City Planner - -
140 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 P.Ganapathi Asst. City Planner - -
141 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Inukonda Rani Town Planning Supervisor - -
142 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Mohd. Khuddus Town Planning Supervisor - -
143 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Miryalaguda Abdul Faheem Town Planning Officer - -
144 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Khammam Rela Roja Reddy TPBO - -
145 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Nanini Ashwini Gandhi TPBO - -
146 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 K.Pradeep Kumar TPBO - -
147 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Karimnagar Aemuganti Karunaker Town Planning Supervisor - -
148 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Suryapet Gandham Vasundhara Town Planning Officer - -
149 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Adilabad A. Sumalatha Town Planning Supervisor - -
150 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Adilabad Devasani Sandhya TPBO - -
151 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Adilabad G.Anuradha TPBO - -
152 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Nalgonda B. Prasad Rao Asst. City Planner - -
153 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Khammam Ramchander Assistant City Planner - -
154 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Khammam Ch. Venkata Ramana TPBO - -
155 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Khammam A.T. Sairam TPS - -
156 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of ULBs 15-17th Feb 2017 Ramagundam Vankudoth Prashanth TPBO - -
157 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda E. Dhaneswar Assistant City Planner - -
158 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda P. Balananda Swamy Assistant City Planner - -
159 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda R.E. Nageshwar Rao Assistant City Planner - -
160 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda G. Surender Reddy Assistant City Planner - -
161 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda G. Venkat Reddy Assistant City Planner - -
162 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda B. Chandra Sekhar Assistant City Planner - -
163 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda E. Nagi Reddy Assistant City Planner - -
164 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda Santosh Kumar Assistant City Planner - -
165 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda Pabba. Raggunandan Raju Assistant City Planner - -
166 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda K. Srinivas Assistant City Planner - -
167 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda P. Jagan Mohan Assistant City Planner - -
168 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda Y. Subhas Assistant City Planner - -
169 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda Challa Seeta Kalyani Assistant City Planner - -
170 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda Maqbool Jahan Assistant City Planner - -
171 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda V. Prasad Assistant City Planner - -
172 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda M. Mahender Assistant City Planner - -
173 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda M. Tulasi Ram Assistant City Planner - -
174 ESCI Specific Training Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 28th Feb-02nd Mar 20 Peerzadiguda N. Narsamma City Planner - -
175 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda K. Harini Assistant Executive Engineer - -
176 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Jayasree Killani Deputy Executive Engineer - -
177 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda K. Rohini Deputy Executive Engineer - -
178 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda V. Karthik Assistant Executive Engineer - -
179 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Popuri Venkateswara Rao Deputy Executive Engineer - -
180 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda B. Venkata Ramana Assistant Executive Engineer - -
181 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda B. Naveen Kumar Assistant Engineer - -
182 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Naarsing Vijay Kumar Assistant Engineer - -
183 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda G. Santhosh Kumar Reddy Assistant Executive Engineer - -
184 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda A. Tejaswi Assistant Executive Engineer - -
185 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Basarakodu Karanam Vashista Assistant Engineer - -
186 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Shankar Gangone Deputy Executive Engineer - -
187 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Pandrala Ksheeraja Assistant Executive Engineer - -
188 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda J.S. Madhavi Assistant Executive Engineer - -
189 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda G. Kantha Rao Deputy Executive Engineer - -
190 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Gatla Rakesh Assistant Executive Engineer - -
191 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Shaik Jakeer Hussain Assistant Executive Engineer - -
192 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda G. Sai Viswanath Assistant Executive Engineer - -
193 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Krishnaveni G. Assistant Engineer - -
194 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda V. Praveena Assistant Engineer - -
195 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Pudari Rakesh Assistant Engineer - -
196 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda C. Bhanusri Assistant Engineer - -
197 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Addula Jyothi Assistant Engineer - -
198 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda V. Sai Prithvi Kanth Assistant Executive Engineer - -
199 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Maloth Venkatesh Assistant Engineer - -
200 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Zainab Fatima Assistant Engineer - -
201 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Bhansuvada Deepika Assistant Engineer - -
202 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda U. Rajendra Kumar Supdt. Engineer - -
203 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda M. Akhila Assistant Executive Engineer - -
204 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Mohammed Ashrafasra Assistant Engineer - -
205 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Boda Roopa Assistant Engineer - -
206 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda N. Mounika Assistant Engineer - -
207 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda V. Anuradha Bai Assistant Engineer - -
208 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Public Health Engineers of GHMC 29 Nov -01 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda S. Harshith Reddy Assistant Engineer - -
209 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Challa Seeta Kalyani Assistant City Planner - -
210 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Y. Subhas Assistant City Planner - -
211 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda P. Jagan Mohan Assistant City Planner - -
212 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda M. Tulasi Ram Assistant City Planner - -
213 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Pabba Raghu Nandan Raju Assistant City Planner - -
214 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda K. Srinivas Assistant City Planner - -
215 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda R. Suresh Chandra Reddy Assistant Director - -
216 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda R.E. Nageshwar Rao Assistant City Planner - -
217 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda E. Dhaneshwar Assistant City Planner - -
218 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Guddati Venkat Reddy Assistant City Planner - -
219 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Santosh Kumar Assistant City Planner - -
220 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda V. Prasad Assistant City Planner - -
221 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda N. Narsamma City Planner - -
222 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda K. Sujatha City Planner - -
223 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Maqbool Jahan Assistant City Planner - -
224 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda B. Chandrasekhar City Planner - -
225 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda M. Mahender Assistant City Planner - -
226 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda G. Surender Reddy Assistant City Planner - -
227 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda E. Nagi Reddy Assistant Director - -
228 ESCI Orentation Programme for the Town Planning Officers of GHMC 30 Nov-02 Dec 2016 Peerzadiguda Pittala Balananda Swamy Assistant City Planner - -


Dashboard Visitors Counter: Home Remedies For Wrinkles